Block Blacklist icon

Block Blacklist

Versi Semasa: 1.1
5.6MB 10,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

Penerangan Block Blacklist

Block Blacklist can reject
from salesman, or if you want to reject calls from anyone
you can just add the number to blacklist and let Block Blacklist do the job.
This app is light-weighted and stable
cost very little memory and CPU resources.
Features:
1. Blacklist, add numbers to blacklist to block
2. White list, add numbers that don’t need to block to white list ?
3. Record logs of rejected numbers
4. Block modes:? *Block Blacklist *Allow white list (Block calls that is not in whitelist)
5. Blocking notifications (can be disabled in the settings
- Read the privacy policy
in the settings

Lihat Lagi Runtuhkan

Maklumat

PackageName icon
ID:
com.actionM.blockBlacklist
category icon
Kategori:
update icon
Dikemas kini:
2017-01-01
version icon
Versi Semasa:
1.1
requirements icon
Memerlukan Android:
Android 3.0 or later
filesize icon
Saiz:
5.6MB
DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS