Photo Puzzles - Creative Frame icon

Photo Puzzles

Version: 1.3
4.7MB 100,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

Description Photo Puzzles

Photo Puzzles to decorate your photos to turn them into Creative Photo Frames and Wow your friends.
Photo Puzzles are the most Creative Frames for your photos.
Photo Puzzles - Creative Frame is easy to use:
1. Select a photo that you want to use in Photo puzzles.
2. Select one of the Creative Frames from Wide range of Photo puzzles.
3. Adjust photo in the creative frame with 2 finger gestures.
4. Save and Share the Photo puzzles created with friends and family.
Photo Puzzles - Creative Frame are the best way to show off your creativity with your photos.

Show More Less

What's New Photo Puzzles

Clearly Mark Cross Promotion apps as Ads to adhere to Google Developer Policy.

Information

PackageName icon
ID:
com.km.photopuzzles
category icon
Category:
update icon
Updated:
2016-03-29
version icon
Version:
1.3
requirements icon
Requires:
Android 2.3.3 or later
filesize icon
File size:
4.7MB
DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS