Songa Education icon

Songa Education

Phiên bản hiện tại: 2.0.0
1.9MB 5,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

Mô tả của Songa Education

Songa Education, a subsidiary of Songa
Inc, connects people and schools. Schools can receive tuition fee via Songa Education.

Hiển thị nhiều hơn Hiển thị ít đi

Tính năng Mới Songa Education

Design change

Thông tin bổ sung

PackageName icon
ID:
com.songaapp.education
category icon
Danh mục:
update icon
Đã cập nhật:
2019-12-27
version icon
Phiên bản hiện tại:
2.0.0
requirements icon
Cần có Android:
Android 4.4 or later
google play icon
Available on:
filesize icon
Kích thước:
1.9MB
DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS