WiFi Booster icon

WiFi Booster

Phiên bản hiện tại: 1.0.0
8.0MB 10,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

Mô tả của WiFi Booster

Here is a new way to boost your WiFi, turn you android device into a WiFi Booster!
Features:
1.Detect the spy in you phone
2.List of WiFi signals sensed
3.Speed Tests
4.Wifi Speed Boost.

Hiển thị nhiều hơn Hiển thị ít đi

Tính năng Mới WiFi Booster

WiFi Booster -- An app for WiFi analyzing and boosting

Thông tin bổ sung

PackageName icon
ID:
com.panther.tech.wifibooster
category icon
Danh mục:
update icon
Đã cập nhật:
2019-04-25
version icon
Phiên bản hiện tại:
1.0.0
requirements icon
Cần có Android:
Android 4.1 or later
filesize icon
Kích thước:
8.0MB

Những phiên bản trước

DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS