Silver Keyboard icon

Silver Keyboard

Kasalukuyang Bersyon: 10001005
2.0MB 100,000+ 5.0 5
Price: $0

Paglalarawan Silver Keyboard

Silver Keyboard Theme is the BEST Keyboard Theme for black & silver lovers.
Decorate your keyboard with black and silver.
Silver Keyboard which has beautiful diamond glitter wallpapers and classic black app icons.
Whether your phone is a Samsung or Huawei, Silver Glitter is designed to let you enjoy a faster and smoother mobile operating experience.
How to apply Silver Keyboard theme ?
Notice: The Black Silver theme is a plugin app, please download the Main Keyboard app first for silver diamonds theme to run. Tap the INSTALL button and download it for FREE! If you already have the Main Keyboard installed, please tap on the APPLY button and the Silver Keyboard theme will be installed on your phone automatically.

Tumingin pa I-collapse

Anong bago Silver Keyboard

☆ Fix some bug
☆ Thanks for download our keyboard theme,we will keep updating :)

Impormasyon

PackageName icon
ID:
keyboard.theme.k820001430
category icon
Kategorya:
update icon
Na-update:
2018-05-21
version icon
Kasalukuyang Bersyon:
10001005
requirements icon
Nangangailangan ng Android:
Android 4.0.3 or later
filesize icon
Laki:
2.0MB
DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS