Switcle Candy icon

Switcle Candy

เวอร์ชันปัจจุบัน: 2.0.0
9.9MB 10,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

คำอธิบาย Switcle Candy

Switcle Candy Is addictive Game, reach higher score on Switcle Candy. This game have over 150 Random generate level make it more challanger.
You must bring candy through obstacles, keep candy from falling or crashing into obstacles. Skip all levels of obstacles and get the highest score, let's have fun with this game
Switcle Candy Features:
☛ Up To 150 Level
☛ Endless Game
☛ Online Leaderboards
☛ Play anytime, anywhere, no internet needed!
☛ Completely free to play
☛ Multiple Characters
☛ Easy and fun to play!
Join Switcle Candy and discover new experience unlike anything you had before.
The whole new candy world of excitement and fantasy are waiting for you!
Have fun with Switcle Candy

ดูเพิ่ม ยุบ

มีอะไรใหม่ Switcle Candy

Join Switcle Candy and discover new experience

ข้อมูล

PackageName icon
ID:
net.gameoz.switclecandy
category icon
ประเภท:
update icon
อัปเดตเมื่อ:
2018-07-17
version icon
เวอร์ชันปัจจุบัน:
2.0.0
requirements icon
เวอร์ชัน Android ที่กำหนด:
Android 3.0 or later
filesize icon
ขนาด:
9.9MB

เวอร์ชันก่อนหน้า

DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS