ATM Mobile icon

ATM Mobile

เวอร์ชันปัจจุบัน: 1.5.0
1.9MB 50,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

คำอธิบาย ATM Mobile

With ATM Mobile on your phone you will be able to:
· calculate trips starting from your position or from one of your favorite stops
· view the stops of all the transportation means, including metro stations
· save your favorite stops and set it as start or destination of the trip
· check waiting times
· check InfoTraffico to be updated about path changes and the latest news of ATM
· find ticket points and parking around you
ATM Mobile, the new way to live public transportation.

ดูเพิ่ม ยุบ

มีอะไรใหม่ ATM Mobile

Push notification, bug fixing

ข้อมูล

PackageName icon
ID:
com.modomodo.mobile.matm
category icon
ประเภท:
update icon
อัปเดตเมื่อ:
2014-10-17
version icon
เวอร์ชันปัจจุบัน:
1.5.0
requirements icon
เวอร์ชัน Android ที่กำหนด:
Android 4 or later
filesize icon
ขนาด:
1.9MB

เวอร์ชันก่อนหน้า

DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS