ikon Retro Camera

Retro Camera

Versi: 2.6
23.5MB 10,000+ 3.0 3
Price: $0

Deskripsi Retro Camera

Retro Camera is a perfect photo editor with super multi-processing technology.
Features of Retro Camera:
-Fantastic photo editor
-70+ professionally designed filters
-20+ vintage photo scratch effects
-1000+ color filter effects
-40+ photo leak effects
-3D effect (photo glitch effect)
-30+ retro mask styles
-Photo fine-tuning (contrast, sharpening, brightness, ghost, HSL, HSV, haze, color balance, white balance, exposure, etc.)
-HD Photo Editor
-Create your own filters
Retro Camera adalah editor foto yang sempurna dengan teknologi super multi-pemrosesan.
Fitur Kamera Retro:
Editor foto -Fantastic
-70+ filter yang dirancang secara profesional
-20+ Efek awal foto antik
-1000+ efek filter warna
-40+ efek kebocoran foto
-3D efek (efek kesalahan foto)
-30+ Gaya topeng retro
-Foto fine-tuning (kontras, penajaman, kecerahan, hantu, HSL, HSV, kabut asap, keseimbangan warna, keseimbangan putih, pencahayaan, dll.)
Editor foto -HD
-Buat filter Anda sendiri

Tampilkan Selengkapnya kurang

Yang Terbaru Retro Camera

fix a bug.

Informasi

PackageName icon
ID:
com.electric.retrocam.spectrum
category icon
Kategori:
update icon
Perbarui:
2019-12-27
version icon
Versi:
2.6
requirements icon
Butuh:
Android 4.1 or later
filesize icon
Ukuran File:
23.5MB
DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS