dj name mixer .in on 9Apps

Free download latest dj name mixer .in for Android here and enjoy it with your phone. Below you can download a list of top and latest apps related to dj name mixer .in . 9APPS is a fast, safe app store. With 9APPS, you can save a lot of time on searching and downloading apps.

#1 DJ Name Mixer

DJ Name Mixer
Rating: star 3.9 | Version: 2.0.5 | Size: 29.7MB
DJ Name Mixer screenshot 1 DJ Name Mixer screenshot 2 DJ Name Mixer screenshot 3

Wil je je eigen DJ -nummers maken .. ??Dan is hier de beste soundmixer -applicatie voor jou is DJ Name Mixer.In deze DJ Studio Mixer kun je al je favoriete nummers toevoegen en kun je het DJ -effect toevoegen. Zoals hetzelfde kunt je ook tekst toevoegen met je audio en je kunt ook het MP3 -geluid opnemen van deze mobiele DJ -mixer.
Er is een speciale functie gegeven in DJ Mixer is dat je in tekst en in opgenomen geluid ook effecten kunt toevoegen als je wilt.Je kunt ook de Echo -stem, het pitch en het geluid aanpassen.Na het mixen van je muziek kun je ze ook instellen als je beltoon en ook als meldingstint.
DJ Mixer Player is app voor creatieve mensen en muziekliefhebber zoals jullie en in deze applicatie krijg je ook wat ingebouwde muziek.Het is een zeer gebruiksvriendelijke en responsieve app.Dus waar wacht je op??Ga en download deze unieke app.
Belangrijkste kenmerken:
- Effecten worden gegeven
- Responsieve app
- Hoogwaardig geluid
- ingebouwde geluiden
-Real-time opname
- Tekst naar spraak
- Eenvoudig te gebruiken
- Eenvoudig te gebruiken
- Opslaan en delen
- Stel in als uw beltoon.

...

👉 For More Detail of DJ Name Mixer

#2 Dj Name Mixer

Dj Name Mixer
Rating: star 4.0 | Version: 1.10 | Size: 31.4MB
Dj Name Mixer screenshot 1 Dj Name Mixer screenshot 2 Dj Name Mixer screenshot 3

Dj Name Mixer
=> There is a special function given in DJ mixer is that, in text and in recorded sound you can also add effects if you want. You can also adjust the Echo voice, Pitch and Sound.
=> There is a special function given in DJ mixer is that, in text and in recorded sound you can also add effects if you want. You can also adjust the Echo voice, Pitch and Sound.
=> This app works very fast and save song in MP3 format. Please use this software to Make Your Name DJ Songs.
=> Now simple click on Start Mixing and your song will start mixing. Your file will be Save in
Sdcard ..
=> DJ Mixer is powerful dj software and song mixing app for you create amazing dj remix song and music.
Thanks & Enjoy...

...

👉 For More Detail of Dj Name Mixer

#3 DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus

DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus
Rating: star 2.9 | Version: 1.8 | Size: 33.5MB
DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus screenshot 1 DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus screenshot 2 DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus screenshot 3

Wil je je eigen DJ -nummers maken .. ?? Dan is hier de beste soundmixer -applicatie voor jou is DJ Name Mixer. In deze DJ Studio Mixer kun je al je favoriete nummers toevoegen en kun je het DJ -effect toevoegen. Zoals hetzelfde kunt je ook tekst toevoegen met je audio en kun je ook het MP3 -geluid opnemen van deze mobiele DJ -mixer.
Er is een speciale functie gegeven in DJ Mixer is dat je in tekst en in opgenomen geluid ook effecten kunt toevoegen als je wilt. Je kunt ook de Echo -stem, het pitch en het geluid aanpassen. Na het mixen van je muziek kun je ze ook instellen als je beltoon en ook als meldingstint.
Deze app is een muziekspeler met een super coole 3D -gebruikersinterface in een virtuele 3D -wereld. De 3D DJ-DJ Mixer Music Machine drijft in het virtuele gebied met draaitafels, volwaardige 3-bands EQ-mixer-met DJM EQ Preset.
Functie:-
- Real Cross Fader met 2 virtuele draaitafels
- Realistische geluidseffecten, vergelijkbaar met de DJ-decks
- Gebruik SFX en filters eenvoudig door uw vinger over het scherm te vegen
- Ingebouwde geluiden op muziekpads helpen u om de muziek te diversifiëren
- Gebruik een professionele mixer voor meer flexibele mixen
- cue-functie voor het lussen van rechterstukken
- BPM-functie helpt u bij het detecteren van het Tempo van het nummer
- Synchronisatiefunctie voor volledige synchronisatie
- Maak een bibliotheek van je eigen mixen en deel ze met vrienden
- Gebruikersvriendelijke en intuïtieve interface, geschikt voor alle leeftijden is heel gemakkelijk te leren
- Onbeperkte realtime muziekrecorder
- Schrapgeluiden op draaitafels met natuurkunde bewerken je eigen afspeellijst met nummers
- Real Time Visualisatie en Spectrum Analyzers 6 Band Equalizer
- Pitch and Volume Controls ondersteuning voor alle populaire audio formaten (mp3, wav)
Maak een geweldig nummer & amp; Ringtone in seconden met deze DJ Name Mixer & amp; DJ Studio!
DJ Mixer is de feest die App maakt voor Late Night Party Lovers! Speel deze gratis versie van de DJ Mixer -app. Meng je normale nummers en mix het zoals de remix. Gratis download deze mix -app en mix nummers voor je dansfeest. Turntables UI Geef je ervaring met het echte DJ -feest! Mix nummers van je telefoon of tablet en mix deze met bestaande beschikbare DJ -nummers!
Bedankt & amp; Genieten van...

...

👉 For More Detail of DJ Mixer-DJ Name Mixer Plus

#4 DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song

DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song
Rating: star 3.8 | Version: 1.5 | Size: 6.5MB
DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song screenshot 1 DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song screenshot 2 DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song screenshot 3

There is a special function given in DJ Name mixer is that, in text and in recorded sound you can also add effects if you want. You can also adjust the Echo voice, Pitch and Sound. After mixing your music you can set them as your ringtone and as notification tone also.
Mix Name to Song is the party making app for late night party lovers! Play this featured free version of DJ mixer app. Mix your normal songs and mix it like the remix one.
DJ Name Mixer Add Name to Song app enables you to mix, remix, scratch, loop or pitch your music in the palm of your hands. You can also create, save, and load playlists, and mixes songs.
-> Built-in sounds on music pads will help you to diversify the music.
-> Unlimited real-time music recorder.
-> Free download this mixing app and mix songs for your dance party.
-> Use a professional mixer for more flexible mixing.
-> Pitch and volume controls Support for all popular audio formats.
-> Create library of your own dj mix song.
-> Queue system to prepare the upcoming songs.
-> Realistic sound effects, similar to the dj decks.
-> A wide audio spectrum for optimized beats detection
Thanks...!

...

👉 For More Detail of DJ Name Mixer : Add Name In Song

#5 DJ Name Mixer

DJ Name Mixer
Rating: star 3.1 | Version: 1.0 | Size: 49.6MB
DJ Name Mixer screenshot 1 DJ Name Mixer screenshot 2 DJ Name Mixer screenshot 3

Do you want to Mix your name in DJ song, this App is best for you.
DJ Name Mixer is a music mixer which help you mix your name to any song With Dj Mixer any song can be mixed and your name can be added.
In this DJ Name Mixer you can add any of your favourite songs and can add the DJ effect in. Like Same, You can also add text with your audio, and you can also record the mp3 sound from this Mobile DJ mixer.
There is a special function given in DJ mixer is that, in text and in recorded sound you can also add effects if you want. You can also adjust the Echo voice, Pitch and Sound. After mixing your music you can set them as your ringtone and as notification tone also.
Also you can make your dj name using Text to speech. Click on Text to speech and put your name in edit box. You can listen how your name is spoken from Text to speech before adding to mixer. If you think your name sounds cool then add this to mixer.
This app save file in HD quality. This App is user friendly and easy to use. Anyone can learn how to use it.
Feature:
- Realistic sound effects, similar to the dj decks.
- High-Quality Sound.
- User-friendly and intuitive interface.
- Unlimited real-time music recorder.
- Adjustable volume and pitch.
- Real Time Recording available.
- app works very fast
- Use a professional mixer for more flexible mixing.
If you like our app, please rate us, share and Give your valuable Reviews.
If you have any Feedback or suggestions feel free to contact us via email: balarmonab@gmail.com

...

👉 For More Detail of DJ Name Mixer

Search Results

1/20

You may like

DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS