tafheem ul quran malayalam on 9Apps

Free download latest tafheem ul quran malayalam for Android here and enjoy it with your phone. Below you can download a list of top and latest apps related to tafheem ul quran malayalam . 9APPS is a fast, safe app store. With 9APPS, you can save a lot of time on searching and downloading apps.

#1 Tafheem ul Quran

Tafheem ul Quran
Rating: star 4.9 | Version: 8.0 | Size: 21.7MB
Tafheem ul Quran screenshot 1 Tafheem ul Quran screenshot 2 Tafheem ul Quran screenshot 3

BR> - Vollständiger Tafseer tafheem ul Quran von Maulana Syed Abul Ala Maududi
- farbiges Wort nach Wort Quran -Übersetzung
- Vorab -Suchfunktionen im Koran, Übersetzung (Tarjuma) und Tafseer
- Neueste Materialdesign UI
- Fünf (5) verschiedene arabische Schriftarten
- vier (4) verschiedene Urdu -Schriftarten
- Mehrere Farbenthemen
- Anpassen der arabischen Schriftgröße und -farbe
- Anpassen von Urdu -Schriftgröße und Farbe
- Save Unlimited Lesezeichen
- Weiter von der letzten gelesen Ayah
- Teilen Sie Ayah mit oder ohne Koranübersetzung (Tarjuma) und Tafseer
- Layout anpassen: List/Slider
- Schneller Sprung zu Ayah
- Schneller Sprung zu Ruku
- Musf -Modus: Koran mit Übersetzung (Tarjuma) oder Tafseer
- Übersetzungsmodus: Rezitieren der Koranübersetzung (Tarjuma) nur
- Teilen Sie mehrere Ayat
- View R an View RUKU- und Para -Informationen für jedes Ayah
- dunkle und nachtstechnische Themen für eine bessere Lesbarkeit nachts
- Fähigkeit, Wort nach Wort, Koranübersetzung (Tarjuma) und Tafseer zu zeigen/zu verbergen.
Bitte teilen Sie diese App mitMit Ihrer Familie und Ihren Freunden und geben Sie uns Ihr wertvolles Feedback zu Playstore oder per E -Mail.
Jazak Allah Khair

...

👉 For More Detail of Tafheem ul Quran

#2 Tafheem ul Quran English

Tafheem ul Quran English
Rating: star 4.5 | Version: 1.5 | Size: 18.6MB
Tafheem ul Quran English screenshot 1 Tafheem ul Quran English screenshot 2 Tafheem ul Quran English screenshot 3

Tafheem ul Quran - Urdu Translation (Tarjuma) and Tafseer by Maulana Syed Abul Ala Maududi
نام: تفہیم القرآن
مصنف: مولانا سید ابو الاعلیٰ مودودی
English Translation: Zafar Ishaq Ansari
Anwendungsmerkmale:
- Vollständiger Tafseer Tafheem UL Quran von Maulana Syed Abul Ala Maududi
- farbiges Wort von Wort Quran Translation
- Vorab-Suchfunktionen im Koran, Übersetzung (Tarjuma) und Tafseer
- Neueste Materialdesign UI
- Fünf (5) verschiedene arabische Schriftarten
- fünf (5) verschiedene englische Schriftarten
- Mehrere Farbthemen
- Anpassen der arabischen Schriftgröße und -farbe
-- Anpassen englischer Schriftgröße und -farbe
- Speichern Sie unbegrenzte Lesezeichen. >- Schneller Sprung zu Ayah
- Schneller Sprung zu Ruku
- Musaf-Modus: Koran mit Übersetzung (Tarjuma) oder Tafseer
- Übersetzungsmodus: Rezitieren Sie die Koranübersetzung (Tarjuma)- nur
- s rezitieren Hare multiple ayat
- anzeigen Ruku- und Para-Informationen für jede Ayah
- dunkle und Nachtthemen für eine bessere Lesbarkeit
- Fähigkeit, Wort nach Wort, Koranübersetzung (Tarjuma) und Tafseer zu zeigen/zu verbergen. >
Bitte teilen Sie diese App mit Ihrer Familie und Ihren Freunden und geben Sie uns Ihr wertvolles Feedback zu Playstore oder per E -Mail.
Jazak Allah Khair

...

👉 For More Detail of Tafheem ul Quran English

#3 Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi

Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi
Rating: star 4.7 | Version: 3.4 | Size: 39.7MB
Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi screenshot 1 Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi screenshot 2 Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi screenshot 3

Taucher in die zeitlose Weisheit von Imam Maudoodi R.A mit unserem umfassenden Tafseer & amp;Koran App.Tauchen Sie in die tiefgreifenden Interpretationen des Korans durch das authentische Six Jild -Format ein und genießen gleichvon Imam Maudoodi R.A: Erleben Sie die Tiefe des Wissens und der Einsicht, während Sie das authentische sechs Jild -Format von Imam Maudoodi R.A.Beschäftigen Sie sich mit seinen wissenschaftlichen Interpretationen und erlangen Sie ein tiefes Verständnis der koranischen Verse.Tauchen Sie in die Lehren jeder Surah ein und verbessern Sie Ihre Verbindung zur göttlichen Botschaft.Tauchen Sie in die visuelle Schönheit der Worte Allahs ein.Passen Sie im Abschnitt Einstellungen Schriftarten, Größen und Hintergrundfarben für ein Leseerlebnis an, das mit Ihnen in Resonanz kommt.App.Erhalten Sie Zugang zu den unschätzbaren Tafseer- und Koranlehren.Verbreiten Sie das Wort über unsere App und tragen Sie zu ihrem spirituellen Wachstum bei.Verbessern Sie Ihre Erfahrung und beschäftigen Sie sich nahtlos mit dem Inhalt.Lassen Sie die Weisheit von Imam Maudoodi r.a Ihren Weg leiten.Mögen Sie Segen und Inspiration finden, indem Sie den Koran und seine Interpretationen erforschen.

...

👉 For More Detail of Tafheem ul Quran Molna Maudodi

#4 Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation

Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation
Rating: star 4.8 | Version: 1.0.18 | Size: 22.6MB
Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation screenshot 1 Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation screenshot 2 Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation screenshot 3

In the name of Allah The Beneficent and The Merciful.
Tafheem-ul-Quran Urdu Tafseer (Tafsir) and Quran Translation (Towards Understanding the Quran) written by modernist and orthodox Islamic scholar Syed Abul Ala Maududi.
It differs from traditional Quran translations and Tafseers in a way that it covers both aspects modernist and orthodox. It also cover discussions about many aspects of life including social sciences, economics, history, politics, beliefs and faiths.
Maududi highlights Quranic perspectives in all fields of life after discussing modern traditions in all fields of life. Moulana Maududi uses standard techniques to argue, includes historical background of verses with Sunnah of Muhammad (P.B.U.H).
Tafheem ul Quran deals with real issues faced by modern world including muslims and non-muslims.
By using this app user can easily understand quran, Read Quran, book mark ayah, can easily switch to Dark Mode, Night Mode and default mode. User can easily select different themes, fonts families and fonts sizes for Quran words and its translation. There are 3 different modes available in our app simple mode (Mushaf Mode Only Arabic), Arabic and translation mode (Which also include word by word translation), and Tafseer mode.
App Features:
Complete Tafheem ul Quran.
Complete Tafseer
Word by Word Translation
Word by Word Colour Feature added
All 6 Volumes of Tafheem Ul Quran
Complete Quran With Translation
Complete Tafheem ul Quran 6 Volumes
Customize Arabic Font Size
Customize Urdu Font Size
Save Bookmarks
Do read and get benefit from this app in shaa Allah and help us spread the message of Islam to as many people as possible.
Also, do give your feedback about the app.

...

👉 For More Detail of Tafheem ul Quran | Urdu Tafseer & Translation

#5 Tafheem ul Quran Audio

Tafheem ul Quran Audio
Rating: star 3.0 | Version: 1.0 | Size: 1.5MB
Tafheem ul Quran Audio screenshot 1 Tafheem ul Quran Audio screenshot 2 Tafheem ul Quran Audio screenshot 3

Tafheem ul Quran (Urdu English) includes Audio
-----------------------------------------------
--------------FREE for LIMITED TIME--------------
-----------------------------------------------
The Tafheem ul Quran is a 6-volume translation and explanation of the Qur'an by Syed Abul Ala Maududi.
Syed Maududi spent 30 years writing his Tafsir; he began in 1942 and completed it in 1972.
The Tafhim ul Quran deals extensively with issues faced by the modern world in general
and the Muslim community in particular.
The translation was first written in Urdu, but is now available in several languages.
The Tafhim differs from traditional exegeses in several ways.
It is more than a traditional commentary on the scripture as it contains discussions and
debates regarding economics, sociology, history, and politics.
In his text, Syed Maududi highlights Quranic perspective and argues that Islam provides ample guidance in all spheres.
App Features:
* Its Translation (Urdu English)
* Full explanation & commentarty
* Easy to use and navigate
* Full customization Support
* Full Audio available.
* make your lists and play whenever you want.

...

👉 For More Detail of Tafheem ul Quran Audio

Search Results

1/1

You may like

DOWNLOAD IS NOT SUPPORTED IN WEB STORE!
Use the latest version of 9Apps to download APK&OBB file of games in one click!
DOWNLOAD 9APPS